Map   File
Apartament for sale in El Vendrell, Tarragona
REF. 2688

29 m2

4 m2

1

3
sale: 105,000 €
Description
Apartament for sale in El Vendrell, with 29 m2 and 1 bathrooms.
Features
Sale Price 105,000 €
Price/m² 3,621
Community expenses 10 €
I.B.I. 150 €
Construction year 1980
Cédula de Habitabilidad SI
Constructed area 29 m2
Usable floor space 21 m2
Bathrooms 1
Furnished Kitchen
Floor/Height 3
Condition
Floor type
Energy Rating (G) SHOW
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 69.00
Consumption Efficiency 388.00
388
69